165, HIGHROAD WELL LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 0LA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,703
Last Sold Price
11 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£27,203 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,703+57.3%
Sold on 11 January 2024
Terraced
+£27,203 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1