Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 87 - 89, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,500
+63.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+26.9%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+123.5%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TL
← Back to All Properties