Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
373, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+25.0%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+51.3%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+227.4%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2EB
← Back to All Properties