Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ALEXANDRIA DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-10.3%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
-12.1%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+166.1%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 27 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3HF
← Back to All Properties