Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DOWNS CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£42,251 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£108,500
+63.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,251 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,249
+65.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,249 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8SN
← Back to All Properties