Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SPRING LANE, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+34.1%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+152.0%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£93,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0QP
← Back to All Properties