Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, TALBOT STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
-36.7%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Terraced
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+585.7%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 26 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4NZ
← Back to All Properties