Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BOLD STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2ES
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£370,000
+27.6%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000
+42.9%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000
-1.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+24.3%
Sold on 24 August 2011
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+236.6%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Terraced
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2ES
← Back to All Properties