Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, POULTNEY CLOSE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+30.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,500
+65.1%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
+£89,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,200
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 9JH
← Back to All Properties