Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASHCROFT CLOSE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£171,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+57.2%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£171,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,995
+171.8%
Sold on 18 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£188,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6YR
← Back to All Properties