83, FARMINGTON DRIVE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 5GH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+80.9%
Sold on 3 January 2024
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+133.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+8.4%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1