Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PORTFIELDS ROAD, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£155,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+44.3%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£349,995
+40.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+96.4%
Sold on 15 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 1 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8BL
← Back to All Properties