Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BINYON CLOSE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£472,000
+22.6%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+14.9%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,995
Sold on 5 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1UU
← Back to All Properties