Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HADDON STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 5QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,000
+50.0%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+135.3%
Sold on 1 October 1998
Terraced
+£13,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,200
Sold on 3 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 5QB
← Back to All Properties