Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, ST MARYS ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+48.8%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+5.4%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+22.9%
Sold on 12 March 2008
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NN
← Back to All Properties