Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE PADDOCKS, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,650,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.5%
Price Change
+£1,510,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,650,000
+132.5%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Detached
+£1,510,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,140,000
Sold on 5 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9RL
← Back to All Properties