37, BRAMBLE WALK, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 9LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+35.3%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000+6.2%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+101.1%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 21 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1