34, FOUNTAIN STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 1JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,500+22.4%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+53.6%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1