Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GREYHOUND CROFT, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+28.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+37.9%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Terraced
+£48,912 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,088
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0FX
← Back to All Properties