8, TREBOROUGH, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 1LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+22.9%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995+105.3%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Detached
+£89,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,250+52.2%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1