14, LINDEN GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.7%
Price Change
+£118,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,000+173.7%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+9.6%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1