Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WEST CLIFFE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,375
Last Sold Price
23 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,375 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£246,375
+0.6%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Terraced
+£1,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+145.0%
Sold on 11 November 2009
Terraced
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5DR
← Back to All Properties