Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PELHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 1JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+9.1%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,500
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 1JA
← Back to All Properties