Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, REGENT ROAD, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 5DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+25.3%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,500
+146.0%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 5DL
← Back to All Properties