Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OSPREY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5FW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+14.7%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+15.2%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,995
+15.0%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+108.3%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 2 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5FW
← Back to All Properties