11, BRIDGE WOOD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 5TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,000+27.9%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+100.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+2.0%
Sold on 5 June 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1