Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BOURNEBROOK CRESCENT, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 0HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+82.8%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500
+24.8%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,250
-4.4%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 0HZ
← Back to All Properties