7, FAR HEY CLOSE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 3GL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£78,000+1.3%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+271.8%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,289 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,711-61.6%
Sold on 17 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£33,289 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1