Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BARHOLM ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£230,000
-8.0%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+11.1%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5RS
← Back to All Properties