Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, TILLETTS LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£457,500
+14.9%
Sold on 13 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£398,000
+9.0%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 20 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3RD
← Back to All Properties