Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HARTLEY STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9BS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+2.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,000
-5.7%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+8.4%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£6,725 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,275
+1.0%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£775 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+7.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9BS
← Back to All Properties