Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+14.2%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,000
+12.3%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+131.7%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0JE
← Back to All Properties