Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LUCAS LANE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.6%
Price Change
+£287,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+278.6%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Detached
+£287,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5FL
← Back to All Properties