Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, THE ALEXANDRA, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+57.8%
Sold on 3 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+50.7%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 24 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties