Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, STANEDGE GROVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,100
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£25,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,100
+23.9%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£25,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+50.1%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 5PL
← Back to All Properties