Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SPRING WAY, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO9 3SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+36.6%
Sold on 21 January 2014
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+76.1%
Sold on 22 July 2003
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO9 3SB
← Back to All Properties