Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
353, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+25.0%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+68.3%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+99.9%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9TH
← Back to All Properties