Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CROSSLEY PARK, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 6JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,295,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,295,000
+15.1%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,125,000
+2.3%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,100,000
+38.4%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£795,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 6JG
← Back to All Properties