58, HAVEN WAY, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN9 9TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+97.9%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+10.3%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1