Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THOMPSON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+30.8%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,500
+37.2%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+100.0%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6JX
← Back to All Properties