Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
266B, HAMLET COURT ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+64.8%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,500
-4.6%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+65.7%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+196.5%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 25 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7DE
← Back to All Properties