Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ESMONDE WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+38.2%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+1.0%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+67.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4FS
← Back to All Properties