Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CRANBOURNE PARK, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+55.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+128.7%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0NX
← Back to All Properties