Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GREEN ACRES, CARGATE LANE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 1TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,505
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£47,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£517,505
+10.1%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Detached
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+82.2%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,000
Sold on 26 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 1TS
← Back to All Properties