11, PITTLESDEN PLACE, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT

TN30 6HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+26.0%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000+142.0%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+28.2%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1