Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TOWNSEND COURT, HIGH STREET SOUTH, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-23.8%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0FR
← Back to All Properties