31, GRAFTON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,500-0.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+194.9%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1