Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, TATTON WAY, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
-7.5%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 12 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 5AA
← Back to All Properties