Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FIELD VIEW GARDENS, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
-1.1%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+14.9%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9LS
← Back to All Properties