71, HEYES DRIVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 8QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000-2.4%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+105.2%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+0.0%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1